ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12597006

nr 1259 7006

Ingrid Almquist

(1915-1993), Sverige

Ingrid Almquist (1915-1993), Sweden, attributed. "Ung glädje". Signerad och dated -74 a tergo. Oil on panel, 93x42 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Ingrid Almquist (1915-1993), Sverige, tillskriven. "Ung glädje". Signerad och daterad -74 a tergo. Olja på pannå, 93x42 cm

Ingrid Almquist, Swedish painter, skådespelare and sångerska born 1915 in Drammen in Norge, dead 1993 in Uppsala.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday June 3 2019
at 18:30:44

  • Artist/Designer

Ingrid Almquist

Read more about Ingrid Almquist